Try Before You Buy

Download a free sample of any of our exam questions and answers

  • 24/7 customer support, Secure shopping site
  • Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios
  • If you failed your exam after buying our products we will refund the full amount back to you.

Oracle 1z0-426 Exam Braindumps - in .pdf Free Demo

  • Exam Code: 1z0-426
  • Exam Name: Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials
  • , Last Updated: Oct 21, 2026
  • Q & A: 0 Questions and Answers
  • Convenient, easy to study. Printable Oracle 1z0-426 PDF Format. It is an electronic file format regardless of the operating system platform. 100% Money Back Guarantee.

Oracle 1z0-426 Exam Braindumps - Testing Engine PC Screenshot

  • Exam Code: 1z0-426
  • Exam Name: Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials
  • , Last Updated: Oct 21, 2026
  • Q & A: 0 Questions and Answers
  • Uses the World Class 1z0-426 Testing Engine. Free updates for one year. Real 1z0-426 exam questions with answers. Install on multiple computers for self-paced, at-your-convenience training.

We are already working hard to make 1z0-426 exam material available to our valued customers. If you are interested in 1z0-426 exam material, provide us your email and we will notify you.

Oracle 1z0-426 Value Pack (Frequently Bought Together)

If you purchase Oracle 1z0-426 Value Pack, you will also own the free online test engine.

PDF Version + PC Test Engine + Online Test Engine

About Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials exam torrent

New information never stops emerging in this field, and neither do our updates. ExamsTorrent's experts track every 1z0-426 change and compile new key points and the latest question types into each revision — free to every Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials buyer for 365 days.

Oracle 1z0-426 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:Oracle
Exam Name:Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials
Exam Number:1Z0-426
Exam Format:Multiple Choice, Multiple Answer
Passing Score:68%
Exam Price:USD 245
Related Certifications:Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Certified Implementation Specialist
Certificate Validity Period:Oracle certification retirement policy applies
Available Languages:English
Exam Duration:120 minutes
Real Exam Qty:75
Exam Way:Pearson VUE testing center or Oracle-authorized online delivery (availability dependent on Oracle policies at the time of testing).
Pre Condition:Oracle recommends experience with Oracle Customer Experience (CX) applications and Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service.
Official Syllabus URL:https://education.oracle.com/oracle-social-relationship-management-cloud-service-2014-essentials/pexam_1Z0-426

Oracle 1z0-426 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Topic 1: Oracle Social Relationship Management Overview10%- Social Relationship Management Concepts
  • 1. Social Customer Engagement Concepts
  • 2. Oracle SRM Cloud Components
  • 3. Business Value of Social Relationship Management
Topic 2: Social Marketing and Campaigns20%- Campaign Management
  • 1. Content Publishing
  • 2. Campaign Planning
  • 3. Audience Engagement
Topic 3: Social Monitoring and Listening25%- Monitoring Configuration
  • 1. Data Collection and Analysis
  • 2. Topics and Streams
  • 3. Keyword and Filter Management
Topic 4: Social Engagement and Response25%- Engagement Operations
  • 1. Responding to Social Conversations
  • 2. Agent Collaboration
  • 3. Workflow and Escalation
Topic 5: Administration and Reporting20%- System Administration
  • 1. User and Role Management
  • 2. Security Configuration
  • 3. Analytics and Reporting

1z0-426 Exam Prep: Strategy, Details, and Support

The Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials blueprint is structured around these main domains:

  • Social Engagement and Response (25%)
  • Oracle Social Relationship Management Overview (10%)
  • Social Marketing and Campaigns (20%)

Additional domains complete the official outline — our question bank spans the full set.

According to the latest exam information, the 1z0-426 exam contains 75 questions with a 120 minutes-minute limit. Since performance on the day matters as much as preparation, timed practice under these exact conditions is time well spent.

Upon successful payment, our system automatically emails the product to your mailbox — typically within about a minute — with an instant download link on screen. If nothing arrives within two hours, check your spam folder and contact support; our after-sale staff is online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Updates are free for 365 days: our first-class experts watch the exam closely, compile every new key point and the latest question types into each new version, and send it to you automatically — even after you pass, you keep access to the field's newest information. A 50% renewal discount follows at the end of the period.

Currently, the 1z0-426 exam's passing score is 68% and the registration fee is USD 245. Oracle owns both figures and may update them, so verify on the official site when you book.

By treating preparation and performance as one campaign. The 1z0-426 bank is rebuilt around every exam change — new key points and the latest question types compiled by our first-class experts, with expert-verified answers across the Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials objectives — so what you practice matches what you will face. Behind the content stands our service idea: customers' benefits first. Professionally trained after-sale staff answer 24/7, updates stay free for 365 days, and a written refund policy protects your investment throughout.

Oracle specifies these prerequisites for the Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service 2014 Essentials: Oracle recommends experience with Oracle Customer Experience (CX) applications and Oracle Social Relationship Management Cloud Service..

Verify the current requirements on the official certification page.

Even a lost battle should not cost you twice. If you fail the corresponding exam within 60 days of purchase, send a scanned copy of your enrollment slip and your official Score Report PDF within two days of the exam date; verified claims receive a full refund within seven days. Exclusions: exams taken within three days of purchase, candidate names that differ from the payer, and free or expired products. Prefer to regroup? Exchange your product for two others of equal value at no charge.

What Clients Say About Us

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quality and Value

ExamsTorrent Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all vce.

Tested and Approved

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

Easy to Pass

If you prepare for the exams using our ExamsTorrent testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

Try Before Buy

ExamsTorrent offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.